The schedule is Eastern Time Zone with the local Doha times listed below. Schedule is subject to change.

Subdivision times listed in RED will be streamed live on this site.

Subdivision times listed in BLUE will be streamed on NBCSports.com/live.

October 21
Doha: October 21

Podium Training – Day 1
Men's Podium Training | Subdivisions 1-5
2:00 am - 4:00 am
Doha: 9:00 am - 11:00 am
Men - Subdivision 1
MxG7 - MxG4 - UZB - RUS - ROU - FRA
4:30 am - 6:30 am
Doha: 11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Men - Subdivision 2
FIN - BLR - NED - BEL - AUT - CRO
7:30 am - 9:30 am
Doha: 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Men - Subdivision 3
MxG9 - NOR - PRK - MxG15 - ISR - SUI
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Doha: 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Men - Subdivision 4
MxG3 - JAM - CZE - KAZ - BUL - AZE
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Doha: 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Men - Subdivision 5
ESP - NZL - SWE - MxG6 - UKR - CAN

October 22
Doha: October 22

Podium Training – Day 2
Men's Podium Training | Subdivisions 6-10
2:00 am - 4:00 am
Doha: 9:00 am - 11:00 am
Men - Subdivision 6
MxG12 - COL - JPN - USA - SRB - ARM

Following: USA

4:30 am - 6:30 am
Doha: 11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Men - Subdivision 7
TUR - AUS - MEX - TPE - MxG2 - MxG11
7:30 am - 9:30 am
Doha: 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Men - Subdivision 8
MxG13 - GER - GRE - GEO - MxG8 - KOR
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Doha: 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Men - Subdivision 9
GBR - ITA - VIE - MxG1 - MxG14 - CYP
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Doha: 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Men - Subdivision 10
MxG10 - BRA - ARG - CHN - MxG5 - HUN

October 23
Doha: October 23

Podium Training – Day 3
Women's Podium Training | Subdivisions 1-6
2:00 am - 3:30 am
Doha: 9:00 am - 10:30 am
Women - Subdivision 1
ARG - MxG12 - POL - MxG5 - BEL
4:00 am - 5:30 am
Doha: 11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Women - Subdivision 2
MxG6 - JPN - KOR - CRC - AUS
6:30 am - 8:00 am
Doha: 1:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Women - Subdivision 3
PRK - UKR - GER - POR - HUN
8:30 am - 10:00 am
Doha: 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Women - Subdivision 4
NED - AUT - MxG9 - MxG11 - COL
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Doha: 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Women - Subdivision 5
NZL - MxG1 - USA - MxG3 - SVK

Following: USA

1:00 pm - 2:30 pm
Doha: 8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Women - Subdivision 6
ITA - ISL - NOR - JAM - MxG10

October 24
Doha: October 24

Podium Training – Day 4
Women's Podium Training | Subdivisions 7-11
2:00 am - 3:30 am
Doha: 9:00 am - 10:30 am
Women - Subdivision 7
MxG7 - RSA - FIN - ROU - CHN
4:00 am - 5:30 am
Doha: 11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Women - Subdivision 8
BUL - MxG13 - CAN - MxG8 - FRA
6:30 am - 8:00 am
Doha: 1:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Women - Subdivision 9
GBR - BRA - TUR - DEN - RUS
8:30 am - 10:00 am
Doha: 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Women - Subdivision 10
ESP - MEX - SUI - MxG4 - EGY
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Doha: 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Women - Subdivision 11
MxG2 - SLO - TPE - GRE - CZE

October 25
Doha: October 25

Qualifications – Day 1
Men's Qualifying - Day 1 | Subdivisions 1-5
2:00 am - 4:00 am
Doha: 9:00 am - 11:00 am
Men - Subdivision 1
MxG7 - MxG4 - UZB - RUS - ROU - FRA
4:30 am - 6:30 am
Doha: 11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Men - Subdivision 2
FIN - BLR - NED - BEL - AUT - CRO
7:30 am - 9:30 am
Doha: 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Men - Subdivision 3
MxG9 - NOR - PRK - MxG15 - ISR - SUI
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Doha: 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Men - Subdivision 4
MxG3 - JAM - CZE - KAZ - BUL - AZE
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Doha: 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Men - Subdivision 5
ESP - NZL - SWE - MxG6 - UKR - CAN

October 26
Doha: October 26

Qualifications – Day 2
Men's Qualifying - Day 2 | Subdivisions 6-10
2:00 am - 4:00 am
Doha: 9:00 am - 11:00 am
Men - Subdivision 6
MxG12 - COL - JPN - USA - SRB - ARM

Following USA

4:30 am - 6:30 am
Doha: 11:30 am - 1:30 pm
Men - Subdivision 7
TUR - AUS - MEX - TPE - MxG2 - MxG11
7:30 am - 9:30 am
Doha: 2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Men - Subdivision 8
MxG13 - GER - GRE - GEO - MxG8 - KOR
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Doha: 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Men - Subdivision 9
GBR - ITA - VIE - MxG1 - MxG14 - CYP
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Doha: 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Men - Subdivision 10
MxG10 - BRA - ARG - CHN - MxG5 - HUN

October 27
Doha: October 27

Qualifications – Day 3
Women's Qualifying | Subdivisions 1-6
2:00 am - 3:30 am
Doha: 9:00 am - 10:30 am
Women - Subdivision 1
ARG - MxG12 - POL - MxG5 - BEL
4:00 am - 5:30 am
Doha: 11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Women - Subdivision 2
MxG6 - JPN - KOR - CRC - AUS
6:30 am - 8:00 am
Doha: 1:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Women - Subdivision 3
PRK - UKR - GER - POR - HUN
8:30 am - 10:00 am
Doha: 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Women - Subdivision 4
NED - AUT - MxG9 - MxG11 - COL
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Doha: 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Women - Subdivision 5
NZL - MxG1 - USA - MxG3 - SVK

Following USA

1:00 pm - 2:30 pm
Doha: 8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Women - Subdivision 6
ITA - ISL - NOR - JAM - MxG10

October 28
Doha: October 28

Qualifications – Day 4
Women's Qualifying | Subdivisions 7-11
2:00 am - 3:30 am
Doha: 9:00 am - 10:30 am
Women - Subdivision 7
MxG7 - RSA - FIN - ROU - CHN
4:00 am - 5:30 am
Doha: 11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Women - Subdivision 8
BUL - MxG13 - CAN - MxG8 - FRA
6:30 am - 8:00 am
Doha: 1:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Women - Subdivision 9
GBR - BRA - TUR - DEN - RUS
8:30 am - 10:00 am
Doha: 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Women - Subdivision 10
ESP - MEX - SUI - MxG4 - EGY
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Doha: 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Women - Subdivision 11
MxG2 - SLO - TPE - GRE - CZE

October 29
Doha: October 29

Men’s Team Final
9:00 am - 11:20 am
Doha: 4:00 pm - 6:20 pm
Men - All Qualified Countries

October 30
Doha: October 30

Women’s Team Final
9:00 am - 10:55 am
Doha: 4:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Women - All Qualified Countries

October 31
Doha: October 31

Men’s All-Around Final
9:00 am - 11:20 am
Doha: 4:00 pm - 6:20 pm
Men - All Qualified Athletes

November 1
Doha: November 1

Women’s All-Around Final
9:00 am - 10:55 am
Doha: 4:00 pm - 5:55 pm
Women - All Qualified Athletes

November 2
Doha: November 2

Individual Apparatus Finals – Day 1
9:00 am - 12:30 pm
Doha: 4:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Men & Women - All Qualified Athletes

Men – FX, PH, SR
Women – VT, UB

November 3
Doha: November 3

Individual Apparatus Finals – Day 2
9:00 am - 12:30 pm
Doha: 4:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Men & Women - All Qualified Athletes

Men – VT, PB, HB
Women – BB, FX

Mixed Groups

Men

MXG1: IND - VEN
MXG2: CUB - CHI
MXG3: ISL - PHI
MXG4: SGP
MXG5: HKG - SYR
MXG6: POL - QAT
MXG7: PER - MON
MXG8: SLO - ECU

Women

MXG1: KAZ - LTU - IRL
MXG2: IND - CRO - GEO
MXG3: PER - CYP - CHI
MXG4: SRB - SYR
MXG5: ALG - PHI - GUA
MXG6: AZE - UZB
MXG7: VEN - DOM
MXG8: MAS - HKG
MXG9: SWE - ISR
MXG10: VIE - CAY - BOL
MXG11: BLR - QAT
MXG12: LAT - JOR
MXG13: SGP - INA